Speechless


Baca berita ini… speechless tapi pengen speak juga sekaligus, haha…

Kok bisa-bisanya ada orang yang mengklaim tanah di planet lain yang jaraknya 20 tahun cahaya [kira-kira 20×10^13 km gitu ya?] lalu menjualnya ke orang lain? Murah sih murah, tapi ke sananya begimana? Ada yang beli gitu?

Wouldn’t it be a ridiculous thing to do? Ah, betul-betul speechless saya! Ini berita aslinya.

*keluh* Udah lama ga ngeblog yang bermutu, hiks!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s